Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 8 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 1:2 | Torped | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 1993
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
Dinamo | 4:0 | Stroit | ||
Sat
Sep 4, 1993
|
||||
350 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
Fandok | 1:0 | ShakhS | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
Dnepr | 6:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
|
||||
3.600 · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
KIM | 2:0 | Vedric | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Neman | 2:4 | FK Mol | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
54' | ||||
70' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 70' | |||
Brest | 1:0 | Gomsel | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Valeri Yazevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
DMinsk | 4:1 | Shinni | ||
Sun
Sep 5, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 9 | 14:2 | |
2 | Dinamo 93 | 8 | 12 | 14:2 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 8 | 11 | 11:5 | |
4 | FK Molodechno | 8 | 6 | 11:5 | |
5 | KIM Vitebsk | 8 | 6 | 11:5 | |
6 | Fandok Bobruisk | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
7 | Torpedo Minsk | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
8 | Gomselmash | 8 | 3 | 7:9 | |
9 | Soligorsk | 8 | -1 | 7:9 | |
10 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 8 | -1 | 7:9 | |
11 | Neman Grodno | 8 | -4 | 6:10 | |
12 | Dinamo Brest | 8 | -4 | 6:10 | |
13 | Torpedo Mogilev | 8 | -5 | 6:10 | |
14 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 8 | -4 | 5:11 | |
15 | Loko Vitebsk | 8 | -10 | 4:12 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 8 | -16 | 3:13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...