Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 12 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Ataka- | 1:1 | Mozyr (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) FK Mol | 4:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Neman | 1:0 | Lida (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 1995
|
||||
500 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Dnepr | 4:3 | Brest (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
47' | 2:3 | |||
49' | 3:3 | |||
53' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) KIM | 1:1 | Shinni (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 1995
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(2.) DMinsk | 1:1 | ShakhS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 1995
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 6:0 | FKB (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 1995
|
||||
700 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) Torped | 1:0 | Vedric (7.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 1995
|
||||
300 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 25 | 22:2 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 12 | 28 | 19:5 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 12 | 12 | 18:6 | |
4 | Ataka-Aura | 12 | 14 | 16:8 | |
5 | Dnepr Mogilev | 12 | 5 | 14:10 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 12 | 1 | 12:12 | |
7 | Obuvshchik | 12 | 0 | 12:12 | |
8 | FK Molodechno | 12 | 2 | 11:13 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 12 | -6 | 11:13 | |
10 | Torpedo Minsk | 12 | -10 | 11:13 | |
11 | KIM Vitebsk | 12 | -3 | 11:13 | |
12 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 12 | -3 | 9:15 | |
13 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 12 | -13 | 9:15 | |
14 | Torpedo Mogilev | 12 | -7 | 8:16 | |
15 | Soligorsk | 12 | -11 | 7:17 | |
16 | Bobruisk | 12 | -34 | 2:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...