Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 14 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Vedric | 1:2 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 1995
|
||||
5.200 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Neman | 2:0 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Brest | 0:3 | Mozyr (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(6.) Dnepr | 0:0 | Ataka- (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1995
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Sukhovarov |
(15.) Torped | 0:4 | FK Mol (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1995
|
||||
350 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(10.) Torped | 0:0 | ShakhS (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1995
|
||||
800 · Vadim Zhuk |
(14.) FKB | 0:4 | Shinni (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(5.) Lida | 0:2 | KIM (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1995
|
||||
1.300 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | 25 | 24:4 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 14 | 32 | 23:5 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 14 | 11 | 20:8 | |
4 | Ataka-Aura | 14 | 16 | 19:9 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 14 | 13 | 15:13 | |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev | 14 | 4 | 15:13 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 14 | -13 | 13:15 | |
8 | Torpedo Minsk | 14 | -13 | 13:15 | |
9 | KIM Vitebsk | 14 | -2 | 13:15 | |
10 | Dinamo Brest | 14 | -3 | 12:16 | |
11 | Obuvshchik | 14 | -4 | 12:16 | |
12 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 14 | 5 | 11:17 | |
13 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 14 | -10 | 11:17 | |
14 | Torpedo Mogilev | 14 | -6 | 11:17 | |
15 | Soligorsk | 14 | -10 | 10:18 | |
16 | Bobruisk | 14 | -45 | 2:26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...