Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FK Min | 0:1 | Isloch (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Gorode | 3:0 | Slutsk (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
472 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) DMinsk | 1:0 | Slavia (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
751 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Neman | 2:0 | FK Smo (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Zhodin | 0:2 | Brest (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
950 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
65' | ||||
68' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 2:2 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.452 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) EBGU | 0:1 | Belshi (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
265 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rukh | 0:1 | Viteb (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
406 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 13 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 13 | 14 | 25 | |
3 | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Neman Grodno | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Isloch | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 13 | -4 | 19 | |
10 | Vitebsk | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
12 | Rukh | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Slavia | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
14 | Gorodeya | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | Smolevichi | 13 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | Belshina | 13 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...