- Date of birth/Age: Jun 20, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Kloster Lehnin
- Club: SSV Einheit Perleberg
- Referee: since 2007
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 20, 1991 (32)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Kloster Lehnin
Club:
SSV Einheit Perleberg
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||
Brandenburgliga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Brandenburg | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 7 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Jun 1, 2024 | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | Andy Stolz | Sebastian Werner | ? |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 8, 2023 | Einh. Zepernick | Pr. Eberswalde | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
Second Round | Oct 3, 2023 | Phönix Wildau | Energie Cottbus | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | Tom Heilmann | Paul Heilmann | ? | ||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 13, 2024 | VfB Krieschow | Energie Cottbus | 2:3 AET | 9 | - | - | - | Max Göldner | Tom Heilmann | ? |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | SV Sparta (3.) | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - | Tobias Hagemann | Tom Heilmann | ? | ||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | SC Staaken (8.) | TSG Neustrelitz (7.) | 3:2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | Tom Heilmann | Cornelius Grigoleitis | ? | ||||||
12 | Nov 3, 2023 | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | Tom Heilmann | Cornelius Grigoleitis | ? | ||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2024 | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 4:3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | Tom Heilmann | Fabio Stemmler | ? | ||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2024 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | TeBe Berlin (6.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | Tom Heilmann | Cornelius Grigoleitis | ? |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | G. Halberstadt (1.) | FC Grimma (8.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | Daniel Läser | Michael Wendorf | ? | ||||||
17 | Feb 17, 2024 | VfL Halle 96 (12.) | VFC Plauen (1.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | Tim Gerstenberg | Hannes Wilke | ? | ||||||
28 | May 18, 2024 | Mo. Marienberg (15.) | G. Halberstadt (3.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | 1 | Tom Heilmann | Enrico Großimlinghaus | ? |