Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 8 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Rekord B-B (1.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Gornik II (10.) | LZS Starowice (12.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | Gornik Polk. (12.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 14, 2023 | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Raków II (17.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | KS Wiazownica (12.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Avia Swidnik (1.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | KS Wiazownica (13.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 1:4 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Star St. (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Siarka T. (2.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | NKP Podhale (14.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | 1:4 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2023 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | Wisla U19 (11.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
28 | May 19, 2024 | Gornik U19 (6.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |