Tweede Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Tweede Divisie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 8, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 2:3 | Heracles (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Velocitas | 3:1 | Veendam (13.) | ||||
(6.) Enschedese Boys | 1:0 | Oosterparkers (11.) | ||||
(14.) Tubantia | 1:3 | PEC (2.) | ||||
(4.) NEC | 3:2 | Zwartemeer (10.) | ||||
(12.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:4 | Rheden (1.) | ||||
(8.) Be Quick | 1:1 | Go Ahead (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 1, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Veendam | 4:2 | Be Quick (11.) | ||||
Sun Sep 15, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Heracles | 4:0 | Enschedese Boys (9.) | ||||
(5.) PEC | 0:1 | Oldenzaal (10.) | ||||
(7.) Zwartemeer | 2:1 | Tubantia (12.) | ||||
(2.) Rheden | 3:0 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Go Ahead | 5:1 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) | ||||
Sun Nov 17, 19576:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Oosterparkers | 2:4 | Velocitas (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 25, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Be Quick | 3:3 | Velocitas (3.) | ||||
Sun Sep 22, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | PEC (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Heracles | 6:0 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
(5.) Oldenzaal | 7:1 | Zwartemeer (11.) | ||||
(14.) Tubantia | 0:2 | Rheden (2.) | ||||
(6.) NEC | 1:1 | Go Ahead (4.) | ||||
Sun Feb 16, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:0 | Veendam (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 29, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PEC | 3:1 | Enschedese Boys (13.) | ||||
(8.) Zwartemeer | 2:1 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rheden | 4:1 | Oldenzaal (9.) | ||||
(4.) Go Ahead | 1:1 | Tubantia (14.) | ||||
(7.) Veendam | 2:1 | NEC (10.) | ||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 0:2 | Be Quick (6.) | ||||
Thu Dec 26, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Velocitas | 2:2 | Zwolsche Boys (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 6, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | Rheden (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heracles | 4:0 | PEC (8.) | ||||
(11.) Enschedese Boys | 4:1 | Zwartemeer (10.) | ||||
(7.) Oldenzaal | 2:2 | Go Ahead (4.) | ||||
(12.) Tubantia | 4:0 | Veendam (9.) | ||||
(6.) NEC | 2:0 | Velocitas (5.) | ||||
(13.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:6 | Be Quick (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 13, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zwartemeer | 0:1 | Heracles (2.) | ||||
(1.) Rheden | 0:5 | Enschedese Boys (7.) | ||||
(6.) Go Ahead | 1:2 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
(10.) Veendam | 0:2 | Oldenzaal (5.) | ||||
(4.) Velocitas | 2:2 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
(3.) Be Quick | 6:2 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 3:0 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 20, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Veendam (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) PEC | 1:0 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles | 1:3 | Rheden (1.) | ||||
(8.) Enschedese Boys | 1:1 | Go Ahead (5.) | ||||
(4.) Oldenzaal | 4:1 | Velocitas (6.) | ||||
(10.) Tubantia | 3:3 | Be Quick (3.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 2:1 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 27, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zwartemeer | 5:2 | PEC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Go Ahead | 3:2 | Heracles (3.) | ||||
(12.) Veendam | 2:3 | Enschedese Boys (7.) | ||||
(6.) Velocitas | 2:1 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
(2.) Be Quick | 0:0 | Oldenzaal (4.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:2 | Tubantia (8.) | ||||
(14.) Oosterparkers | 2:1 | NEC (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 3, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Heerenveen | 2:5 | Be Quick (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zwartemeer | 3:1 | Oosterparkers (14.) | ||||
(10.) PEC | 2:1 | Rheden (3.) | ||||
(5.) Heracles | 0:2 | Veendam (12.) | ||||
(4.) Enschedese Boys | 3:1 | Velocitas (6.) | ||||
(2.) Oldenzaal | 8:2 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(8.) Tubantia | 0:0 | NEC (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 10, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rheden | 1:2 | Zwartemeer (7.) | ||||
(6.) Go Ahead | 4:2 | PEC (11.) | ||||
(9.) Velocitas | 2:4 | Heracles (4.) | ||||
(3.) Be Quick | 0:4 | Enschedese Boys (2.) | ||||
(13.) Zwolsche Boys | 3:0 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
(10.) NEC | 3:3 | Oldenzaal (1.) | ||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 1:1 | Tubantia (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 24, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heerenveen | 3:5 | NEC (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rheden | 3:0 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
(10.) Zwartemeer | 0:6 | Go Ahead (5.) | ||||
(9.) PEC | 4:3 | Veendam (12.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles | 5:1 | Be Quick (6.) | ||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 3:1 | Zwolsche Boys (13.) | ||||
(4.) Oldenzaal | 1:2 | Tubantia (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 1, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Go Ahead | 4:0 | Rheden (4.) | ||||
(12.) Veendam | 5:2 | Zwartemeer (11.) | ||||
(9.) Velocitas | 2:1 | PEC (10.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:3 | Heracles (1.) | ||||
(5.) NEC | 2:1 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(7.) Tubantia | 0:0 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
(13.) Oosterparkers | 1:0 | Oldenzaal (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 8, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Oldenzaal (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Go Ahead | 4:0 | Oosterparkers (14.) | ||||
(5.) Rheden | 0:1 | Veendam (10.) | ||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 0:2 | Tubantia (4.) | ||||
Sun Dec 29, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) PEC | 1:1 | Be Quick (8.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles | 3:2 | NEC (6.) | ||||
Sun May 11, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zwartemeer | 1:1 | Velocitas (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 15, 19572:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Heerenveen | 8:3 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Veendam | 1:1 | Go Ahead (2.) | ||||
(10.) Velocitas | 0:1 | Rheden (4.) | ||||
(6.) Be Quick | 1:1 | Zwartemeer (11.) | ||||
(14.) Zwolsche Boys | 4:1 | PEC (12.) | ||||
Sun Feb 16, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tubantia | 0:3 | Heracles (1.) | ||||
(7.) Oldenzaal | 0:2 | Enschedese Boys (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 22, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Go Ahead | 2:1 | Velocitas (13.) | ||||
(4.) Rheden | 1:1 | Be Quick (5.) | ||||
(9.) Zwartemeer | 3:2 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) | ||||
(11.) PEC | 2:1 | NEC (10.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles | 2:2 | Oldenzaal (6.) | ||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 0:1 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
Sun Dec 29, 19572:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 3:4 | Veendam (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 5, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Go Ahead | 1:1 | Be Quick (5.) | ||||
Sun Mar 23, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Heracles | 4:0 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
(7.) PEC | 2:1 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
(8.) Zwartemeer | 1:1 | NEC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Rheden | 0:0 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) | ||||
(6.) Veendam | 2:2 | Velocitas (12.) | ||||
Sun Apr 13, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 2:3 | Enschedese Boys (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 12, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 3:0 | Heracles (1.) | ||||
(8.) Oldenzaal | 3:2 | PEC (11.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 6:1 | Zwartemeer (12.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 3:0 | Rheden (5.) | ||||
(14.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:1 | Go Ahead (2.) | ||||
(10.) Velocitas | 1:0 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
Sun Apr 27, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Be Quick | 2:1 | Veendam (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 19, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) PEC | 1:0 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
(12.) Zwartemeer | 1:2 | Oldenzaal (6.) | ||||
(5.) Rheden | 5:0 | Tubantia (9.) | ||||
(7.) Veendam | 8:0 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) | ||||
Sun Feb 16, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Velocitas | 1:2 | Be Quick (4.) | ||||
Mon Apr 7, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Go Ahead | 4:2 | NEC (10.) | ||||
Sun Apr 27, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 1:6 | Heracles (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 2, 19582:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Heerenveen | 3:3 | Zwartemeer (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 5:0 | PEC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Oldenzaal | 3:1 | Rheden (5.) | ||||
(10.) Tubantia | 0:2 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 0:0 | Veendam (7.) | ||||
(4.) Be Quick | 1:2 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
(14.) Zwolsche Boys | 5:2 | Velocitas (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 19, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) PEC | 0:4 | Heracles (2.) | ||||
Sun Feb 9, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zwartemeer | 1:1 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 3:2 | Oldenzaal (6.) | ||||
(7.) Veendam | 2:3 | Tubantia (8.) | ||||
(5.) Be Quick | 0:3 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) | ||||
Sun Feb 16, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rheden | 4:0 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
Sat Apr 12, 19585:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Velocitas | 3:0 | NEC (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 23, 19582:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Heerenveen | 1:3 | Go Ahead (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heracles | 5:4 | Zwartemeer (11.) | ||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 3:0 | Rheden (4.) | ||||
(5.) Oldenzaal | 4:1 | Veendam (9.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 4:2 | Velocitas (10.) | ||||
(14.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:1 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
Sun May 11, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NEC | 5:2 | Be Quick (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 16, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 5:1 | PEC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Rheden | 0:1 | Heracles (2.) | ||||
(1.) Go Ahead | 1:1 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(7.) Veendam | 1:0 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
(8.) Be Quick | 1:2 | Tubantia (5.) | ||||
(13.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:0 | NEC (10.) | ||||
Sun Apr 27, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Velocitas | 2:0 | Oldenzaal (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 30, 19582:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Velocitas (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) PEC | 3:0 | Zwartemeer (12.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles | 3:2 | Go Ahead (2.) | ||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 1:0 | Veendam (8.) | ||||
(4.) Oldenzaal | 2:0 | Be Quick (9.) | ||||
(5.) Tubantia | 2:2 | Zwolsche Boys (13.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 1:0 | Oosterparkers (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Mar 5, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) NEC | 2:0 | Tubantia (6.) | ||||
Mon Apr 7, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 2:2 | Zwartemeer (12.) | ||||
(5.) Rheden | 3:1 | PEC (11.) | ||||
(10.) Velocitas | 1:2 | Enschedese Boys (3.) | ||||
(9.) Be Quick | 0:3 | Heerenveen (13.) | ||||
(14.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:0 | Oldenzaal (4.) | ||||
Wed Apr 30, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Veendam | 2:3 | Heracles (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 20, 19582:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heerenveen | 1:4 | Zwolsche Boys (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zwartemeer | 3:1 | Rheden (7.) | ||||
(10.) PEC | 1:1 | Go Ahead (3.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles | 1:0 | Velocitas (12.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 8:0 | Be Quick (8.) | ||||
(5.) Oldenzaal | 1:3 | NEC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 1:1 | Oosterparkers (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 15, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Be Quick | 1:2 | Heracles (1.) | ||||
Sun May 18, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NEC | 1:1 | Heerenveen (14.) | ||||
Sun Jun 8, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Go Ahead | 6:1 | Zwartemeer (11.) | ||||
(8.) Veendam | 2:1 | PEC (10.) | ||||
(13.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:3 | Enschedese Boys (2.) | ||||
(4.) Tubantia | 3:0 | Oldenzaal (7.) | ||||
Sun Jun 15, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 2:4 | Rheden (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 23, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oldenzaal | 1:6 | Oosterparkers (15.) | ||||
Sun Jun 1, 19582:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 5:4 | Tubantia (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rheden | 5:2 | Go Ahead (3.) | ||||
(10.) Zwartemeer | 1:1 | Veendam (8.) | ||||
(13.) PEC | 2:4 | Velocitas (9.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles | 7:0 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 4:3 | NEC (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 11, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Veendam | 3:2 | Rheden (4.) | ||||
Thu May 15, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Velocitas | 3:3 | Zwartemeer (12.) | ||||
(7.) Oldenzaal | 0:1 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
Sun Jun 8, 195812:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 1:3 | Go Ahead (3.) | ||||
(5.) Tubantia | 0:5 | Enschedese Boys (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NEC | 0:3 | Heracles (1.) | ||||
Sun Jun 15, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Be Quick | 3:6 | PEC (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 11, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) PEC | 4:4 | Zwolsche Boys (14.) | ||||
Sun May 18, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Go Ahead | 6:2 | Veendam (8.) | ||||
(4.) Rheden | 2:2 | Velocitas (11.) | ||||
(10.) Zwartemeer | 5:1 | Be Quick (13.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles | 2:1 | Tubantia (5.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 2:1 | Oldenzaal (7.) | ||||
Wed Jun 11, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oosterparkers | 3:4 | Heerenveen (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 27, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:4 | Zwartemeer (8.) | ||||
(5.) NEC | 2:0 | PEC (12.) | ||||
Sun May 11, 19582:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heerenveen | 0:4 | Enschedese Boys (2.) | ||||
Mon May 26, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Velocitas | 1:3 | Go Ahead (3.) | ||||
(13.) Be Quick | 3:2 | Rheden (4.) | ||||
(9.) Oldenzaal | 0:3 | Heracles (1.) | ||||
Sun Jun 1, 19582:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Veendam | 4:0 | Oosterparkers (15.) |