Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/3/073:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Schröck | 5:1 | Waldgirmes II (19.) | ||||
(11.) SG Walluf | 0:0 | FC Eddersheim (9.) | ||||
(3.) V. Kelsterbach | 4:2 | VfB Aßlar (14.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Eschborn | 0:1 | SC Teutonia (8.) | ||||
(15.) Unterliederbach | 1:3 | Stadtallendorf (4.) | ||||
(5.) SV Wiesbaden | 2:0 | Oberliederbach (17.) | ||||
(18.) SV Zeilsheim | 1:4 | Eintracht Lollar (2.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Wiesbaden | 0:2 | FC Ederbergland (6.) | ||||
(12.) FV Biebrich 02 | 4:5 | VfB Marburg (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/073:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Ederbergland | 1:1 | SV Zeilsheim (16.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Lollar | 4:2 | SV Wiesbaden (10.) | ||||
(11.) FSV Braunfels | 1:1 | FSV Schröck (3.) | ||||
(19.) Waldgirmes II | 1:4 | FV Biebrich 02 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Marburg | 4:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (18.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/073:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oberliederbach | 1:1 | Unterliederbach (14.) | ||||
(5.) Stadtallendorf | 1:1 | 1.FC Eschborn (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Aßlar | 2:3 | SG Walluf (9.) | ||||
Wed 8/1/077:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Teutonia | 2:2 | V. Kelsterbach (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/077:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FSV Schröck | 1:6 | FV Biebrich 02 (2.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Eschborn | 0:0 | Oberliederbach (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/073:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Walluf | 0:1 | SC Teutonia (1.) | ||||
(6.) V. Kelsterbach | 2:2 | Stadtallendorf (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/073:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Unterliederbach | 2:0 | Eintracht Lollar (3.) | ||||
(5.) SV Wiesbaden | 1:0 | FC Ederbergland (9.) | ||||
(12.) SV Zeilsheim | 4:2 | VfB Marburg (4.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Wiesbaden | 2:0 | Waldgirmes II (19.) | ||||
(8.) FSV Braunfels | 3:0 | FC Eddersheim (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/7/077:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FV Biebrich 02 | 1:0 | TSV Wiesbaden (17.) | ||||
Wed 8/8/077:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eintracht Lollar | 2:4 | 1.FC Eschborn (10.) | ||||
(19.) VfB Aßlar | 0:2 | FSV Braunfels (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Eddersheim | 2:0 | FSV Schröck (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Marburg | 5:2 | SV Wiesbaden (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Ederbergland | 3:1 | Unterliederbach (13.) | ||||
(3.) Stadtallendorf | 4:1 | SG Walluf (16.) | ||||
Wed 8/15/077:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oberliederbach | 1:1 | V. Kelsterbach (7.) | ||||
(18.) Waldgirmes II | 2:1 | SV Zeilsheim (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/073:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSV Schröck | 2:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (18.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Eschborn | 1:0 | FC Ederbergland (7.) | ||||
(16.) SV Zeilsheim | 0:1 | FV Biebrich 02 (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Eddersheim | 1:1 | VfB Aßlar (19.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Braunfels | 2:0 | SC Teutonia (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/073:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SG Walluf | 3:1 | Oberliederbach (17.) | ||||
(11.) V. Kelsterbach | 0:2 | Eintracht Lollar (4.) | ||||
(13.) SV Wiesbaden | 1:2 | Waldgirmes II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Unterliederbach | 2:0 | VfB Marburg (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/077:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Unterliederbach | 2:0 | Waldgirmes II (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/073:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Marburg | 1:1 | 1.FC Eschborn (7.) | ||||
(8.) FC Ederbergland | 0:0 | V. Kelsterbach (10.) | ||||
(3.) Stadtallendorf | 2:0 | FSV Braunfels (4.) | ||||
(11.) SC Teutonia | 2:3 | FC Eddersheim (9.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Aßlar | 4:1 | FSV Schröck (12.) | ||||
(1.) FV Biebrich 02 | 2:1 | SV Wiesbaden (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/073:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eintracht Lollar | 4:1 | SG Walluf (15.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Wiesbaden | 3:0 | SV Zeilsheim (18.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/21/077:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SG Walluf | 1:1 | FC Ederbergland (10.) | ||||
Wed 8/22/076:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) V. Kelsterbach | 0:1 | VfB Marburg (2.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Braunfels | 2:2 | Oberliederbach (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Eschborn | 2:2 | Waldgirmes II (16.) | ||||
(3.) Unterliederbach | 2:0 | FV Biebrich 02 (1.) | ||||
(17.) SV Wiesbaden | 0:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Eddersheim | 7:2 | Stadtallendorf (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FSV Schröck | 1:0 | SV Zeilsheim (19.) | ||||
Wed 8/29/077:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Aßlar | 3:1 | SC Teutonia (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/073:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Marburg | 2:1 | SG Walluf (17.) | ||||
(7.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:3 | FSV Braunfels (4.) | ||||
(5.) Stadtallendorf | 1:0 | VfB Aßlar (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/073:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oberliederbach | 4:1 | FC Eddersheim (8.) | ||||
(18.) SC Teutonia | 3:6 | FSV Schröck (6.) | ||||
(16.) SV Zeilsheim | 4:1 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Wiesbaden | 1:6 | Unterliederbach (1.) | ||||
(10.) Waldgirmes II | 1:0 | V. Kelsterbach (15.) | ||||
Tue 9/4/077:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FV Biebrich 02 | 0:0 | 1.FC Eschborn (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/077:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterliederbach | 5:0 | SV Zeilsheim (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FSV Schröck | 3:1 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/073:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) V. Kelsterbach | 1:3 | FV Biebrich 02 (2.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Eschborn | 3:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (14.) | ||||
(3.) FSV Braunfels | 5:0 | FC Ederbergland (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/073:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SG Walluf | 4:2 | Waldgirmes II (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 1:0 | Eintracht Lollar (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfB Aßlar | 2:1 | Oberliederbach (15.) | ||||
Wed 9/5/077:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC Teutonia | 0:3 | Stadtallendorf (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/077:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Zeilsheim | 2:3 | 1.FC Eschborn (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/073:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Marburg | 4:4 | FSV Braunfels (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ederbergland | 4:1 | FC Eddersheim (9.) | ||||
(3.) Stadtallendorf | 2:0 | FSV Schröck (7.) | ||||
(13.) V. Kelsterbach | 2:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/073:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eintracht Lollar | 2:1 | VfB Aßlar (11.) | ||||
(12.) Oberliederbach | 1:0 | SC Teutonia (19.) | ||||
(2.) Unterliederbach | 1:1 | SV Wiesbaden (18.) | ||||
(1.) FV Biebrich 02 | 3:1 | SG Walluf (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/077:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Aßlar | 1:2 | FC Ederbergland (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/073:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Schröck | 0:2 | Unterliederbach (1.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Eschborn | 2:2 | SV Wiesbaden (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/073:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SG Walluf | 3:3 | TSV Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
(11.) V. Kelsterbach | 0:0 | SV Zeilsheim (19.) | ||||
(2.) Stadtallendorf | 1:0 | Oberliederbach (14.) | ||||
(15.) SC Teutonia | 3:1 | Eintracht Lollar (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Eddersheim | 1:4 | VfB Marburg (5.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Braunfels | 3:0 | Waldgirmes II (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/076:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterliederbach | 5:3 | 1.FC Eschborn (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/073:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Marburg | 3:0 | VfB Aßlar (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Ederbergland | 1:1 | SC Teutonia (15.) | ||||
(5.) FV Biebrich 02 | 2:4 | FSV Braunfels (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/073:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:1 | Stadtallendorf (3.) | ||||
(12.) Oberliederbach | 4:1 | FSV Schröck (10.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 0:2 | V. Kelsterbach (11.) | ||||
(13.) SV Zeilsheim | 4:1 | SG Walluf (14.) | ||||
(18.) Waldgirmes II | 0:1 | FC Eddersheim (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/076:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Aßlar | 4:2 | Waldgirmes II (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stadtallendorf | 3:3 | FC Ederbergland (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/073:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Schröck | 1:3 | 1.FC Eschborn (6.) | ||||
(17.) SC Teutonia | 2:5 | VfB Marburg (2.) | ||||
(3.) FSV Braunfels | 1:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/073:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Walluf | 0:0 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
(7.) V. Kelsterbach | 3:1 | Unterliederbach (1.) | ||||
(10.) Oberliederbach | 3:1 | Eintracht Lollar (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Eddersheim | 1:2 | FV Biebrich 02 (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/073:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Marburg | 1:1 | Stadtallendorf (5.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Eschborn | 0:0 | V. Kelsterbach (9.) | ||||
(4.) FV Biebrich 02 | 1:1 | VfB Aßlar (13.) | ||||
(15.) Waldgirmes II | 3:1 | SC Teutonia (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/073:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ederbergland | 1:2 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(12.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:5 | FSV Schröck (8.) | ||||
(16.) SV Zeilsheim | 1:1 | FSV Braunfels (3.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Wiesbaden | 4:2 | FC Eddersheim (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterliederbach | 1:0 | SG Walluf (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/073:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Schröck | 1:0 | V. Kelsterbach (11.) | ||||
(15.) SG Walluf | 6:2 | 1.FC Eschborn (6.) | ||||
(13.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:3 | FC Ederbergland (8.) | ||||
(5.) Stadtallendorf | 0:3 | Waldgirmes II (14.) | ||||
(17.) SC Teutonia | 2:1 | FV Biebrich 02 (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Aßlar | 5:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/073:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oberliederbach | 1:3 | VfB Marburg (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Eddersheim | 1:0 | SV Zeilsheim (18.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/077:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Braunfels | 2:1 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/073:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Marburg | 1:3 | Eintracht Lollar (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ederbergland | 1:2 | FSV Schröck (6.) | ||||
(12.) V. Kelsterbach | 0:2 | SG Walluf (13.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 0:1 | FC Eddersheim (7.) | ||||
(5.) FV Biebrich 02 | 1:2 | Stadtallendorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/073:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Unterliederbach | 2:1 | FSV Braunfels (3.) | ||||
(16.) SV Zeilsheim | 2:1 | VfB Aßlar (14.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Wiesbaden | 0:0 | SC Teutonia (18.) | ||||
(15.) Waldgirmes II | 1:3 | Oberliederbach (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/073:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Schröck | 0:3 | SG Walluf (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Ederbergland | 1:2 | VfB Marburg (2.) | ||||
(3.) Stadtallendorf | 4:2 | TSV Wiesbaden (18.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Braunfels | 0:1 | 1.FC Eschborn (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/073:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eintracht Lollar | 0:2 | Waldgirmes II (14.) | ||||
(9.) Oberliederbach | 1:2 | FV Biebrich 02 (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 0:5 | Unterliederbach (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Teutonia | 4:3 | SV Zeilsheim (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Aßlar | 1:0 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/077:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waldgirmes II | 2:2 | FC Ederbergland (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/072:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Schröck | 1:4 | VfB Marburg (1.) | ||||
(15.) V. Kelsterbach | 0:0 | FSV Braunfels (4.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Eschborn | 5:0 | FC Eddersheim (10.) | ||||
(5.) FV Biebrich 02 | 0:0 | Eintracht Lollar (13.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 3:2 | SC Teutonia (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/072:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Unterliederbach | 1:4 | VfB Aßlar (8.) | ||||
(18.) SV Zeilsheim | 0:5 | Stadtallendorf (3.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Wiesbaden | 1:1 | Oberliederbach (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/077:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Marburg | 2:1 | Waldgirmes II (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/072:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Aßlar | 0:2 | 1.FC Eschborn (6.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Braunfels | 1:1 | SG Walluf (12.) | ||||
(2.) Stadtallendorf | 3:0 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/072:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eintracht Lollar | 0:2 | TSV Wiesbaden (17.) | ||||
(8.) Oberliederbach | 1:1 | SV Zeilsheim (18.) | ||||
(14.) SC Teutonia | 3:1 | Unterliederbach (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Eddersheim | 1:5 | V. Kelsterbach (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/082:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Ederbergland | 1:3 | FV Biebrich 02 (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/16/077:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Waldgirmes II | 1:2 | FSV Schröck (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Aßlar | 2:1 | V. Kelsterbach (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/072:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Teutonia | 0:4 | 1.FC Eschborn (4.) | ||||
(1.) Stadtallendorf | 2:1 | Unterliederbach (3.) | ||||
(14.) Eintracht Lollar | 4:4 | SV Zeilsheim (18.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Marburg | 0:0 | FV Biebrich 02 (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Ederbergland | 1:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/072:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Eddersheim | 1:2 | SG Walluf (10.) | ||||
(8.) Oberliederbach | 2:0 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/072:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 1:2 | Eintracht Lollar (12.) | ||||
(5.) Unterliederbach | 0:1 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(9.) FSV Schröck | 1:2 | FSV Braunfels (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/072:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Wiesbaden | 1:2 | VfB Marburg (1.) | ||||
(18.) SV Zeilsheim | 1:1 | FC Ederbergland (13.) | ||||
(10.) V. Kelsterbach | 2:1 | SC Teutonia (15.) | ||||
(11.) SG Walluf | 0:1 | VfB Aßlar (8.) | ||||
(3.) FV Biebrich 02 | 3:0 | Waldgirmes II (17.) | ||||
Tue 2/19/087:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Eschborn | 1:0 | Stadtallendorf (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/077:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oberliederbach | 1:1 | 1.FC Eschborn (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/072:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FV Biebrich 02 | 3:2 | FSV Schröck (10.) | ||||
(2.) Stadtallendorf | 4:2 | V. Kelsterbach (12.) | ||||
(13.) Eintracht Lollar | 0:1 | Unterliederbach (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Ederbergland | 4:1 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/072:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Teutonia | 1:2 | SG Walluf (9.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Marburg | 3:2 | SV Zeilsheim (18.) | ||||
(14.) Waldgirmes II | 2:0 | TSV Wiesbaden (17.) | ||||
(15.) FC Eddersheim | 1:2 | FSV Braunfels (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/072:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 0:0 | VfB Marburg (1.) | ||||
(5.) Unterliederbach | 2:2 | FC Ederbergland (11.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Eschborn | 1:0 | Eintracht Lollar (14.) | ||||
(13.) V. Kelsterbach | 1:3 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(9.) SG Walluf | 2:2 | Stadtallendorf (2.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Braunfels | 1:1 | VfB Aßlar (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSV Schröck | 0:1 | FC Eddersheim (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/072:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Wiesbaden | 1:3 | FV Biebrich 02 (3.) | ||||
(16.) SV Zeilsheim | 3:2 | Waldgirmes II (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/077:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:2 | V. Kelsterbach (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/072:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oberliederbach | 3:1 | SG Walluf (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Ederbergland | 0:3 | 1.FC Eschborn (4.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Marburg | 2:4 | Unterliederbach (5.) | ||||
(16.) Waldgirmes II | 0:1 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
(2.) FV Biebrich 02 | 4:2 | SV Zeilsheim (18.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Aßlar | 0:2 | FC Eddersheim (10.) | ||||
(17.) SC Teutonia | 1:1 | FSV Braunfels (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/072:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Wiesbaden | 2:1 | FSV Schröck (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/082:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1.FC Eschborn | 1:1 | VfB Marburg (2.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Braunfels | 1:4 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Schröck | 2:2 | VfB Aßlar (9.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 2:0 | FV Biebrich 02 (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/082:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) V. Kelsterbach | 5:2 | FC Ederbergland (13.) | ||||
(11.) SG Walluf | 0:0 | Eintracht Lollar (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 1:0 | SC Teutonia (18.) | ||||
(16.) SV Zeilsheim | 4:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (17.) | ||||
(14.) Waldgirmes II | 2:1 | Unterliederbach (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/29/087:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC Teutonia | 4:2 | VfB Aßlar (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/1/083:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FV Biebrich 02 | 0:0 | Unterliederbach (5.) | ||||
(1.) Stadtallendorf | 3:1 | FC Eddersheim (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Marburg | 2:2 | V. Kelsterbach (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/2/083:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Zeilsheim | 3:3 | FSV Schröck (13.) | ||||
(14.) Waldgirmes II | 0:2 | 1.FC Eschborn (3.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Wiesbaden | 0:1 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
(6.) Oberliederbach | 2:1 | FSV Braunfels (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/083:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ederbergland | 2:1 | SG Walluf (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/8/083:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FSV Braunfels | 4:1 | Eintracht Lollar (18.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Aßlar | 3:1 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 1:1 | SV Zeilsheim (16.) | ||||
(5.) Unterliederbach | 1:3 | TSV Wiesbaden (17.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Eschborn | 1:0 | FV Biebrich 02 (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/083:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SG Walluf | 3:1 | VfB Marburg (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Eddersheim | 1:1 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Schröck | 0:2 | SC Teutonia (14.) | ||||
(9.) V. Kelsterbach | 1:1 | Waldgirmes II (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/15/083:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 0:4 | FSV Schröck (13.) | ||||
(3.) FV Biebrich 02 | 2:1 | V. Kelsterbach (10.) | ||||
(1.) Stadtallendorf | 3:2 | SC Teutonia (17.) | ||||
(18.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:5 | FC Eddersheim (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Ederbergland | 3:1 | FSV Braunfels (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/083:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waldgirmes II | 1:0 | SG Walluf (11.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Wiesbaden | 2:1 | 1.FC Eschborn (2.) | ||||
(15.) SV Zeilsheim | 3:0 | Unterliederbach (5.) | ||||
(7.) Oberliederbach | 2:3 | VfB Aßlar (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/28/087:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Eschborn | 1:3 | SV Zeilsheim (14.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Wiesbaden | 4:1 | V. Kelsterbach (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/29/083:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Braunfels | 2:2 | VfB Marburg (4.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Aßlar | 0:1 | Eintracht Lollar (18.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Schröck | 2:3 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
(5.) Unterliederbach | 1:0 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
(10.) SG Walluf | 1:2 | FV Biebrich 02 (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/083:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 3:0 | FC Ederbergland (12.) | ||||
(17.) SC Teutonia | 0:2 | Oberliederbach (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/083:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Unterliederbach | 0:0 | FSV Schröck (13.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 1:1 | 1.FC Eschborn (3.) | ||||
(16.) Eintracht Lollar | 2:0 | SC Teutonia (18.) | ||||
(11.) FC Ederbergland | 3:0 | VfB Aßlar (9.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Marburg | 1:1 | FC Eddersheim (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/083:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Wiesbaden | 0:2 | SG Walluf (10.) | ||||
(12.) SV Zeilsheim | 3:0 | V. Kelsterbach (14.) | ||||
(6.) Oberliederbach | 1:1 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
(17.) Waldgirmes II | 1:1 | FSV Braunfels (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/087:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Eschborn | 3:2 | Unterliederbach (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/083:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Aßlar | 1:1 | VfB Marburg (4.) | ||||
(18.) SC Teutonia | 1:1 | FC Ederbergland (11.) | ||||
(1.) Stadtallendorf | 5:1 | Eintracht Lollar (16.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Schröck | 2:2 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Braunfels | 3:1 | FV Biebrich 02 (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/083:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) V. Kelsterbach | 2:1 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
(10.) SG Walluf | 0:0 | SV Zeilsheim (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 4:0 | Waldgirmes II (17.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/18/087:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Unterliederbach | 3:0 | V. Kelsterbach (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/083:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Eschborn | 3:0 | FSV Schröck (14.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 2:3 | SG Walluf (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ederbergland | 1:1 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Marburg | 1:1 | SC Teutonia (18.) | ||||
(4.) FV Biebrich 02 | 0:1 | FC Eddersheim (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/083:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:1 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(15.) Waldgirmes II | 3:0 | VfB Aßlar (11.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Wiesbaden | 0:0 | FSV Braunfels (6.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/25/087:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stadtallendorf | 3:2 | VfB Marburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/26/083:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Schröck | 2:1 | Eintracht Lollar (17.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Braunfels | 1:1 | SV Zeilsheim (13.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Aßlar | 2:1 | FV Biebrich 02 (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/083:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oberliederbach | 1:3 | FC Ederbergland (10.) | ||||
(14.) V. Kelsterbach | 0:0 | 1.FC Eschborn (2.) | ||||
(9.) SG Walluf | 2:2 | Unterliederbach (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 0:0 | TSV Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
(18.) SC Teutonia | 0:2 | Waldgirmes II (15.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/3/083:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Eschborn | 3:0 | SG Walluf (9.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Marburg | 3:4 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(13.) Waldgirmes II | 3:1 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
(4.) FV Biebrich 02 | 1:3 | SC Teutonia (18.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 1:2 | FSV Braunfels (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Ederbergland | 1:3 | Eintracht Lollar (17.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/083:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Kelsterbach | 3:1 | FSV Schröck (14.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Wiesbaden | 2:0 | VfB Aßlar (11.) | ||||
(15.) SV Zeilsheim | 1:3 | FC Eddersheim (8.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/9/086:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 2:2 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Eintracht Lollar | 1:2 | VfB Marburg (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Aßlar | 1:0 | SV Zeilsheim (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/10/083:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSV Schröck | 3:3 | FC Ederbergland (10.) | ||||
(11.) SG Walluf | 2:2 | V. Kelsterbach (12.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Braunfels | 0:2 | Unterliederbach (4.) | ||||
(18.) SC Teutonia | 0:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (14.) | ||||
(1.) Stadtallendorf | 1:1 | FV Biebrich 02 (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/083:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oberliederbach | 2:2 | Waldgirmes II (13.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/14/087:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Eschborn | 2:1 | FSV Braunfels (6.) | ||||
Fri 5/16/086:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Unterliederbach | 3:0 | FC Eddersheim (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/17/083:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Marburg | 1:3 | FC Ederbergland (10.) | ||||
(19.) SV Wiesbaden | 3:1 | VfB Aßlar (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/18/083:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SG Walluf | 6:1 | FSV Schröck (16.) | ||||
(12.) Waldgirmes II | 1:1 | Eintracht Lollar (17.) | ||||
(5.) FV Biebrich 02 | 2:2 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Wiesbaden | 0:2 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
(14.) SV Zeilsheim | 6:1 | SC Teutonia (18.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/24/083:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Marburg | 1:2 | FSV Schröck (15.) | ||||
(6.) FSV Braunfels | 2:3 | V. Kelsterbach (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Eddersheim | 2:2 | 1.FC Eschborn (2.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Aßlar | 0:3 | Unterliederbach (3.) | ||||
(18.) SC Teutonia | 2:3 | SV Wiesbaden (19.) | ||||
(1.) Stadtallendorf | 3:1 | SV Zeilsheim (16.) | ||||
(7.) Oberliederbach | 0:1 | TSV Wiesbaden (14.) | ||||
(17.) Eintracht Lollar | 2:0 | FV Biebrich 02 (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ederbergland | 0:3 | Waldgirmes II (11.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/30/087:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Wiesbaden | 3:0 | Stadtallendorf (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/31/0812:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Waldgirmes II | 3:3 | VfB Marburg (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FV Biebrich 02 | 1:4 | FC Ederbergland (9.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Wiesbaden | 4:3 | Eintracht Lollar (17.) | ||||
(15.) SV Zeilsheim | 4:0 | Oberliederbach (7.) | ||||
(3.) Unterliederbach | 4:0 | SC Teutonia (19.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Eschborn | 5:1 | VfB Aßlar (14.) | ||||
(10.) V. Kelsterbach | 7:1 | FC Eddersheim (8.) | ||||
(11.) SG Walluf | 2:2 | FSV Braunfels (6.) |