Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FVB 02 | 4:1 | SVN (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Luca Mellin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
41' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) FCD | 2:3 | RWH (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Vincent Hardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(15.) Walluf | 6:2 | SVZ (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 10' | |||
14' | 3:1 | |||
46' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 47' | |||
48' | 5:2 | |||
67' | 6:2 | |||
(3.) FCW | 0:3 | Weyer (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(1.) TSV 2 | 3:1 | SF/BG (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Manuel Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) TSG | 1:3 | TuBa (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
60' | ||||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(17.) SCW II | 2:4 | Burgs. (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(13.) FVB | 1:1 | FCE (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 13, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Tim Rüppel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 20 | 40 | 47 | |
2 | TuBa Pohlheim | 19 | 26 | 38 | |
3 | FC Waldbrunn | 20 | 21 | 38 | |
4 | RW Hadamar | 20 | 12 | 37 | |
5 | TuS Hornau | 19 | 18 | 35 | |
6 | FC Ederbergland | 20 | 18 | 32 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 20 | 13 | 31 | |
8 | SV Zeilsheim | 19 | 12 | 30 | |
9 | RSV Weyer | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
10 | Niedernhausen | 20 | -9 | 25 | |
11 | SG Walluf | 20 | 3 | 25 | |
12 | FV Biebrich 02 | 20 | -7 | 24 | |
13 | FC Burgsolms | 20 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | FV Breidenbach | 20 | -15 | 21 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 20 | -28 | 20 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 19 | -39 | 10 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 20 | -50 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...