Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SCW | 2:0 | CSC 03 (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Sebastian Poth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SVK | 5:2 | OSCV (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Thorsten Eick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
81' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) TSG | 3:1 | SVN (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Tim Waldinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) TuSpo | 1:1 | Adler (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcel Rühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SGJ | 0:1 | FSVD (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Max Storch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(2.) SGB II | 3:1 | SVS (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Christoph Rübe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) 1.FCS | 2:1 | GSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) SVE 07 | 2:3 | Sand (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Ismail Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Steinbach | 25 | 18 | 49 | |
2 | Barockstadt II | 25 | 18 | 48 | |
3 | Sandershausen | 24 | 10 | 46 | |
4 | CSC 03 Kassel | 25 | 8 | 42 | |
5 | SSV Sand | 24 | 24 | 40 | |
6 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | SV 07 Eschwege | 24 | 5 | 39 | |
8 | SC Willingen | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
9 | Weidenhausen | 25 | 8 | 38 | |
10 | SG Johannesberg | 24 | 8 | 35 | |
11 | OSC Vellmar | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
12 | Schwalmstadt | 24 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | Grebenstein | 25 | -3 | 28 | |
14 | Eintr. Baunatal | 24 | -23 | 22 | |
15 | Eichenzell | 24 | -22 | 20 | |
16 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 25 | -30 | 18 | |
17 | FSV Dörnberg | 24 | -32 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...