Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) TuS | 2:3 | Basara (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Lars Busch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) SVS | 0:1 | SV Vik (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Steffen Rößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
79' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(10.) Kandel | 3:2 | SV Her (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Stephan Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) SCIO | 2:2 | FSV Of (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
215 · Frederic Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) TBJ | 2:0 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
(6.) FKP II | 1:2 | Bingen (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Marcel Laque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) TuS | 4:1 | EBK (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Jannis Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) TSV | 2:2 | TSG 18 (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
203 · Florian Stahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
45+1' | ||||
63' | 2:2 | |||
84' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 19 | 31 | 45 | |
2 | SVV Herxheim | 19 | 22 | 40 | |
3 | Basara Mainz | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
4 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 19 | 19 | 35 | |
5 | Bad Kreuznach | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
6 | Bienwald Kandel | 19 | -9 | 26 | |
7 | FK Pirmasens II | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | TSG Bretzenheim | 19 | -4 | 24 | |
9 | FSV Offenbach | 19 | -8 | 24 | |
10 | TuS Rüssingen | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | Gau-Odernheim | 19 | -12 | 22 | |
12 | TuS Marienborn | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | SV Hermersberg | 19 | -19 | 20 | |
14 | Hassia Bingen | 19 | -12 | 18 | |
15 | SV Steinwenden | 19 | -12 | 16 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 19 | -21 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...