Profile
Name in home country:
Артамонов Владимир Владимирович
Date of birth/Age:
Jul 14, 1994 (29)
Playe of birth:
Pskov
Citizenship:
Russia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Russian U17 Youth Football League | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
U19 M-Liga (since 2024) | 4 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2024 | Loko Moscow II | Strogino II | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2024 | CSKA Moscow II | Pari NN II | 8:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | May 3, 2024 | Zenit II | Orenburg II | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 17, 2024 | Dynamo M II | Ural II | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | - |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Akademia Zenit (9.) | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Akademia FCSM (4.) | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2023 | Akad Chertanovo (7.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 5:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2023 | Master-Saturn (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 29, 2023 | Baltika II (16.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | Dynamo M II (9.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 5:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Apr 6, 2024 | Almaz-Antei U17 (2.) | FShM U17 (17.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Apr 20, 2024 | Akademia Rodina (7.) | Akademia CSKA (15.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 |