Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 3 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Granit | 1:0 | Brest (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ShakhS | 0:0 | DMinsk (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Min | 2:0 | Slutsk (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Neman | 1:3 | Belshi (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Soroka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 2:0 | Gomel (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.334 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Viteb | 1:3 | Naftan (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 26, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Zhodin | 0:1 | Slavia (9.) | ||
Mon
Apr 27, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Nikita Pyreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Naftan | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Granit | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Belshina | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Slavia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Gomel | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Vitebsk | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
11 | Neman Grodno | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | FK Slutsk | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...