Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 2016
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Viteb | 1:2 | Isloch (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.150 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Krumka | 1:0 | Slavia (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Brest | 2:0 | Neman (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Vladimir Ishchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Naftan | 0:0 | Gorode (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mikhail Lavski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Slutsk | 1:0 | ShakhS (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.410 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Min | 1:1 | Belshi (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 3:3 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.056 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Granit | 1:1 | Zhodin (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Andrey Divakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2016
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Isloch | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Krumkachi | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | FK Minsk | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Belshina | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Granit | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | FK Slutsk | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Vitebsk | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Gorodeya | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Slavia | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Neman Grodno | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Naftan | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...