#7 Yuriy Moshev
www.fc-tyumen.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 28, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Tyumen
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Yuriy Moshev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
18/19 | FNL | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | FNL | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (20.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (19.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (18.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (15.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (15.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (18.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (17.) | Volgar (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (15.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (19.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (18.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (19.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (18.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (19.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (19.) | Tambov (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | (19.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (19.) | Luch Vladivostok (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (19.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (19.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (20.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |