#44 Zvonimir Ziger
FavAC
Regional League East League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regional League East League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Alexander Freitag/SV Stripfing
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 26, 1993 (31)
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Zvonimir Ziger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 11 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 880' | ||
2. Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Regional League East | 11 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | 880' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (11.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (16.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (11.) | SV Ried (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (11.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | SV Horn (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (12.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (2.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | SW Bregenz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | A | (7.) | FAC (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/23 | H | (9.) | Admira Wacker (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/22/23 | A | Oberwart | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/26/23 | A | Grazer AK 1902 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/1/24 | H | (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:3 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | A | (14.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 1:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | A | (14.) | Oberwart (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/24 | H | (14.) | Kremser SC (3.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/24 | A | (14.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | 5:0 | 31' | 31' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/5/24 | H | (14.) | Drassburg (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | A | (13.) | Young Violets (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/24 | H | (13.) | Ardagger (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/24 | A | (13.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | H | (13.) | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/24 | A | (13.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | H | (13.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/24 | A | (13.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 2:0 | 38' | 59' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/24 | H | (13.) | Wiener SC (7.) | 4:5 | 70' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |