1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Luch | 0:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Alania (1.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(4.) Met-En | 4:2 | Sochi | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) Sibir | 0:0 | Cherno (18.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Matyunin |
(5.) FK Niz | 3:1 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
(3.) KamAZ | 3:2 | Torped (7.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
(2.) Mordov | 3:1 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) T.Vlad | 3:3 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.800 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) SHNK | 1:2 | Ural (6.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(14.) Bryans | 1:1 | Gazovi (12.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.600 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 15 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | Mordovia | 15 | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KamAZ | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Metallurg-Enisey | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | FK Novgorod | 15 | 2 | 27 | |
6 | Ural | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
9 | Sibir | 15 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | Torpedo Vlad. | 15 | -7 | 19 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Gazovik Orenburg | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 15 | -10 | 17 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | Baltika | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
16 | Khimki | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | Chernomorets Nv. | 15 | -5 | 12 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | -7 | 12 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 15 | -9 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...