SKA Khabarovsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Lenin Stadion 15.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€80k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1.54 | 30:28 | 4.500 |
Away record | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1.04 | 27:38 | 4.941 |
Overall balance | 48 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 1.29 | 57:66 | 4.720 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Thu Jul 1, 2010 | 10:30 AM | A | Sakhalin | ? | 5.000 | 4:3 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 4, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:1 | |
2 | Thu Apr 7, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | KamAZ (3.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 7.000 | 3:1 | |
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | ? | 7.300 | 3:1 | |
6 | Thu Apr 28, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
7 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Khimki (5.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 8:00 AM | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | ? | 7.500 | 3:0 | |
10 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sibir (9.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
11 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
12 | Fri May 27, 2011 | 9:00 AM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | ? | 5.000 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | ? | 5.100 | 1:2 | |
14 | Tue Jun 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | ? | 6.232 | 0:2 | |
15 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Alania (1.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ural (6.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:0 | |
18 | Mon Jun 27, 2011 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:3 | |
19 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | ? | 7.200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Mordovia (3.) | ? | 5.000 | 4:4 | |
21 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
24 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | ? | 6.500 | 2:0 | |
25 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
26 | Tue Sep 6, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:5 | |
27 | Mon Sep 12, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimki (11.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
28 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | ? | 10.000 | 2:2 | |
29 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | ? | 3.000 | 4:3 | |
30 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 7:00 AM | H | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:2 | |
31 | Mon Oct 3, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Baltika (13.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:1 | |
32 | Thu Oct 6, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | ? | 6.300 | 2:1 | |
33 | Fri Oct 14, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 4-4-2 | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
34 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 4-5-1 | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
35 | Mon Oct 24, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alania (2.) | 4-4-2 | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
36 | Thu Oct 27, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
37 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 5:00 AM | H | (13.) | Ural (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
38 | Mon Nov 7, 2011 | 5:00 AM | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
39 | Mon Mar 26, 2012 | 9:30 AM | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4-4-2 | 7.350 | 1:2 | |
40 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 6:00 AM | H | (11.) | Khimki (12.) | 4-4-2 | 5.000 | 2:1 | |
41 | Sat Apr 7, 2012 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 4-4-2 | 4.000 | 1:1 | |
42 | Fri Apr 13, 2012 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 4-4-2 | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
43 | Fri Apr 20, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-4-2 | 11.500 | 2:1 | |
45 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
46 | Tue May 8, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
47 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 4-5-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
48 | Mon May 21, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
49 | Sun May 27, 2012 | 6:00 AM | H | (13.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4-4-2 | 4.000 | 2:0 |
Table section 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 52 | 10 | 68 | |
9 | KamAZ | 48 | 7 | 67 | |
10 | Metallurg-Enisey | 48 | 0 | 66 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 48 | -9 | 62 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 48 | -11 | 61 | |
13 | Gazovik Orenburg | 48 | 2 | 59 | |
14 | Baltika | 48 | -12 | 59 |