1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 46 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FK Niz | 4:3 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 76' | |||
4:3 | 81' | |||
(3.) Alania | 1:0 | Torped (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SHNK | 0:2 | Bryans (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
22' | ||||
0:2 | 24' | |||
(1.) Mordov | 2:2 | Ural (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Luch | 1:2 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2012
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
62' | ||||
68' | 1:2 | |||
84' | ||||
(16.) Gazovi | 1:0 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Cherno | 1:2 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
64' | ||||
(13.) T.Vlad | 2:1 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
34' | ||||
46' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Met-En (8.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 46 | 32 | 90 | |
2 | FK Novgorod | 46 | 23 | 89 | |
3 | Alania | 46 | 25 | 86 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 46 | 15 | 77 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 46 | 7 | 72 | |
6 | Ural | 46 | 16 | 71 | |
7 | Sibir | 46 | 17 | 67 | |
8 | Metallurg-Enisey | 46 | 0 | 64 | |
9 | KamAZ | 45 | 7 | 63 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 46 | 12 | 62 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 45 | -10 | 58 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 45 | -11 | 57 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 45 | -12 | 57 | |
14 | Khimki | 46 | -21 | 55 | |
15 | Gazovik Orenburg | 45 | 0 | 53 | |
16 | Baltika | 45 | -11 | 53 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 45 | -3 | 49 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 46 | -7 | 49 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 45 | -20 | 40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...