1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 9 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Khimki | 1:1 | Balt. (18.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Fakel | 0:0 | Torped (11.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
12.700 · Stanislav Sukhina |
(8.) Met-En | 3:0 | SKA-En (6.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Ural | 0:0 | Mordov (3.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Almir Kayumov |
(12.) Gazovi | 0:0 | KamAZ (7.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Mikhail Belov |
(16.) Cherno | 3:0 | Volgar (19.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Sibir | 2:2 | Luch (17.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(4.) SHNK | 2:0 | T.Vlad (13.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Sochi | 0:1 | Alania (1.) | ||
Sun
May 15, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(14.) Bryans | 3:2 | FK Niz (2.) | ||
Mon
May 16, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.232 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
45' | ||||
2:2 | 65' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
3 | Mordovia | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Metallurg-Enisey | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | FK Novgorod | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Ural | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | KamAZ | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Sibir | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Khimki | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Dinamo Bryansk | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Gazovik Orenburg | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
15 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Baltika | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom | 9 | -12 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...