1.FC Phönix Lübeck
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 10 40.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Flugplatz 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2.47 | 58:20 | 159 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 38:21 | 188 |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 2.33 | 96:41 | 174 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 3-5-2 | 176 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Travemünde (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lübecker SC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 47 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Heikendorfer SV (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 7:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SpVg Eidertal (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | C. Schönkirchen (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pr. Reinfeld (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Oldenburger SV (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Schackendorf (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 87 | 1:5 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Travemünde (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 0:5 | |
18 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Klausdorf (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 3-4-3 | 120 | 1:2 | |
20 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Hartenholm (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 141 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 4:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 412 | 5:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Schackendorf (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 7:0 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:5 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SpVg Eidertal (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:3 | |
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Heikendorfer SV (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 6:6 |