3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 26 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Pelika | 4:0 | Legia (4.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Sokol | 0:2 | Huraga (11.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(2.) Drweca | 3:1 | MKS Eł (12.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Lechia | 0:1 | LKS Lo (14.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
58' | ||||
(18.) Lubawa | 2:2 | Ruch (16.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Dzwonkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) Concor | 2:1 | Ursus (13.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
(8.) Sokol | 0:0 | LKS (1.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa |
(6.) Swit N | 2:0 | Jagiel (10.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | ||||
9' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Widzew | 2:1 | Huraga (17.) | ||
Wed
May 3, 2017
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
15.352 · Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drweca NML | 26 | 36 | 58 | |
2 | LKS Lodz | 26 | 35 | 56 | |
3 | Widzew Lodz | 26 | 17 | 52 | |
4 | Legia II | 26 | 11 | 46 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 26 | 16 | 43 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 26 | 14 | 42 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 26 | 9 | 40 | |
8 | Lechia Tomaszow | 26 | 15 | 39 | |
9 | Aleksandrow L. | 26 | 12 | 38 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 26 | 9 | 37 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 26 | -7 | 36 | |
12 | MKS Ełk | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 26 | -5 | 30 | |
14 | C. Elblag | 26 | -4 | 27 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 26 | -3 | 27 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 26 | -32 | 19 | |
17 | Huragan Wolomin | 26 | -51 | 13 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 26 | -71 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...