Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
- Squad size: 16
- Average age: 27.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 958 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0.65 | 16:31 | 211 |
Away record | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0.59 | 10:38 | 198 |
Overall balance | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 0.62 | 26:69 | 205 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Jagiellonia II (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | MKS Ełk (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Drweca NML (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Aleksandrow L. (12.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 14, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (8.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | ? | 1.950 | 4:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | C. Elblag (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | ? | 250 | 5:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Legia II (2.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | ? | 260 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
16 | Fri Nov 11, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Jagiellonia II (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Huragan Morag (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Drweca NML (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Aleksandrow L. (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
26 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | ? | 895 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | C. Elblag (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Wed May 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Legia II (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | LKS Lomza (11.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
34 | Wed Jun 14, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | ? | 3:1 |