3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 33 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) LKS | 1:0 | LKS Lo (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(4.) Swit N | 3:1 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) Jagiel | 0:1 | Ursus (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Skopinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) MKS Eł | 1:4 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(16.) Ruch | 0:1 | Huraga (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gudyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
67' | ||||
(9.) Sokol | 3:0 | Lubawa (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Huraga | 5:0 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
14' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
43' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Drweca | 4:1 | Concor (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
41' | ||||
2:1 | 59' | |||
71' | ||||
86' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Sokol | 2:2 | Widzew (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drweca NML | 33 | 47 | 74 | |
2 | LKS Lodz | 33 | 43 | 73 | |
3 | Widzew Lodz | 33 | 20 | 63 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 33 | 25 | 59 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 33 | 17 | 54 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 33 | 22 | 54 | |
7 | Legia II | 33 | 8 | 53 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | 9 | 50 | |
9 | Aleksandrow L. | 33 | 15 | 49 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 33 | 6 | 43 | |
11 | LKS Lomza | 33 | 1 | 43 | |
12 | MKS Ełk | 33 | -7 | 41 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 33 | -15 | 40 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 33 | -2 | 39 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 33 | -1 | 36 | |
16 | Huragan Wolomin | 33 | -58 | 22 | |
17 | Ruch W.M. | 33 | -41 | 21 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 33 | -89 | 5 |