3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 6 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Concor | 0:3 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(1.) Drweca | 6:0 | Jagiel (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) MKS Eł | 1:2 | LKS (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(6.) Swit N | 1:1 | Ursus (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) Lubawa | 1:1 | LKS Lo (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Borkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
(13.) Sokol | 1:1 | Ruch (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Pelika | 1:0 | Huraga (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2016
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
350 · Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Sokol | 3:0 | Huraga (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 6, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
47' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Legia | 3:1 | Widzew (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Robert Olszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drweca NML | 6 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | LKS Lodz | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
3 | Widzew Lodz | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
5 | Legia II | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 6 | -6 | 8 | |
9 | Ruch W.M. | 6 | -7 | 8 | |
10 | LKS Lomza | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Aleksandrow L. | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | MKS Ełk | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
15 | Huragan Morag | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Huragan Wolomin | 6 | -13 | 3 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 6 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Motor Lubawa | 6 | -14 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...