3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Orleta | 3:2 | Stal K (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Podlas | 0:1 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(2.) Podhal | 1:1 | Stal R (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(9.) Avia S | 2:2 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Wólcza | 2:3 | KSZO (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
26' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
87' | ||||
(13.) Wislan | 1:1 | Lublin (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Chelm | 0:1 | Wisla (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(17.) Sola | 1:4 | Hutnik (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
42' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
(18.) Sparta | 2:1 | Czarni (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 17 | 14 | 35 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 17 | 24 | 34 | |
3 | NKP Podhale | 17 | 15 | 34 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 17 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | Motor Lublin | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
7 | Stal Krasnik | 17 | 7 | 25 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
10 | Wisla Sand. | 17 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | Wólczanka | 17 | 6 | 21 | |
13 | Wislanie J. | 17 | -13 | 18 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | -3 | 18 | |
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 17 | -16 | 13 | |
17 | Podlasie B.P. | 17 | -20 | 13 | |
18 | Sola Oswiecim | 17 | -19 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...