Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
1.29 |
22:23 |
118 |
Away record |
17 |
- |
1 |
16 |
0.06 |
12:42 |
342 |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
8 |
21 |
0.68 |
34:65 |
230 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Hutnik Krakow (5.) |
? |
800 |
2:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (6.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Stal Krasnik (11.) |
? |
550 |
5:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Wed Aug 29, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (2.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Chelmianka (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Wólczanka (16.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (13.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (18.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (18.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (5.) |
? |
386 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (15.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Hutnik Krakow (1.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
19 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (14.) |
? |
350 |
2:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Krasnik (6.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (3.) |
? |
2.675 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
23 |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (2.) |
? |
350 |
5:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chelmianka (10.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (1.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Wólczanka (11.) |
? |
300 |
0:4 |
27 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (14.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (10.) |
? |
150 |
4:0 |
29 |
Wed May 8, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (13.) |
? |
250 |
3:2 |
30 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (14.) |
? |
160 |
2:2 |
31 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (13.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (16.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
33 |
Sun Jun 2, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (4.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (17.) |
? |
|
4:2 |