Adilson
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 16, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Bom Princípio
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Atlético-MG
Detailed stats of Adilson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | - | 1 | 10 / - / 1 | 2.486' | ||||
2019 | Libertadores | 8 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 690' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 189' | |||
2011 | Libertadores | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 557' | |||
2009 | Libertadores | 12 | - | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 1.050' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 2/15/07 | A | Cerro Porteño | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/27/07 | H | Cúcuta Dep. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/15/07 | A | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/27/07 | H | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/11/07 | A | Cúcuta Dep. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/24/07 | H | Cerro Porteño | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/2/07 | A | São Paulo | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/9/07 | H | São Paulo | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/16/07 | A | Defensor SC | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/23/07 | H | Defensor SC | 6:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/30/07 | H | Santos | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/6/07 | A | Santos | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 6/14/07 | A | Boca Juniors | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 6/20/07 | H | Boca Juniors | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/26/09 | H | (27.) | U. de Chile (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/12/09 | A | (14.) | Boyacá Chicó (17.) | 0:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/26/09 | A | (8.) | Aurora (38.) | 1:2 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/7/09 | H | (6.) | Aurora (38.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/16/09 | A | (2.) | U. de Chile (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 7 | 4/29/09 | H | (1.) | Boyacá Chicó (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/7/09 | A | (1.) | U. San Martín (23.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/14/09 | H | (1.) | U. San Martín (23.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/28/09 | A | (1.) | Caracas FC (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/18/09 | H | (2.) | Caracas FC (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/25/09 | A | (3.) | Cruzeiro (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/3/09 | H | (3.) | Cruzeiro (2.) | 2:2 | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 1/27/11 | A | (5.) | Liverpool FC (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 2/3/11 | H | (2.) | Liverpool FC (10.) | 3:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/17/11 | H | (2.) | Oriente P. (36.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/25/11 | A | (3.) | Junior FC (7.) | 2:1 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/4/11 | H | (2.) | León de Huánuco (24.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/17/11 | A | (4.) | León de Huánuco (25.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/8/11 | H | (2.) | Junior FC (5.) | 2:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/15/11 | A | (5.) | Oriente P. (26.) | 3:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/27/11 | H | (6.) | U. Católica (8.) | 1:2 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/5/11 | A | (10.) | U. Católica (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/8/17 | A | (26.) | Godoy Cruz (29.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sport Boys (37.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/20/17 | A | (20.) | Libertad (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/27/17 | H | (14.) | Libertad (26.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/4/17 | A | (8.) | Sport Boys (43.) | 1:5 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/17/17 | H | (5.) | Godoy Cruz (11.) | 4:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/6/17 | A | (9.) | Wilstermann (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/10/17 | H | (9.) | Wilstermann (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/5/19 | A | (9.) | Danubio FC (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/12/19 | H | (6.) | Danubio FC (14.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/21/19 | A | (3.) | Defensor SC (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/28/19 | H | (4.) | Defensor SC (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 5 | 3/6/19 | H | (4.) | Cerro Porteño (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 76' | 85' | |||||||||
Group 5 | 3/13/19 | A | (4.) | Nacional (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/4/19 | H | (3.) | Zamora FC (45.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/11/19 | A | (5.) | Cerro Porteño (3.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/24/19 | H | (8.) | Nacional (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/8/19 | A | (6.) | Zamora FC (39.) | 1:2 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |