Record Serie D - Girone B 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1.31 |
16:13 |
25 |
Away record |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1.79 |
22:11 |
71 |
Overall balance |
27 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
1.56 |
38:24 |
49 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Caratese (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Seregno (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Wed Sep 11, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Levico Terme (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
0:3 |
4 |
Sun Sep 15, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Villa Valle (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 22, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Milano City (19.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Dro Alto Garda (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Inveruno (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:3 |
8 |
Sun Oct 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Arconatese (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 20, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Caravaggio (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 26, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Virtus Bolzano (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Wed Oct 30, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Scanzorosciate (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Brusaporto (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
180 |
0:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Pro Sesto (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 1, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Tritium (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Legnano (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
350 |
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Dec 15, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Castellanzese (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Dec 22, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sondrio (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Caratese (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Jan 11, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Seregno (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Wed Jan 15, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Levico Terme (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sun Jan 19, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Villa Valle (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
0:1 |
24 |
Sun Jan 26, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Milano City (19.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dro Alto Garda (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Feb 9, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Inveruno (19.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Arconatese (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:5 on pens |
First Round |
Sun Aug 25, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Caravaggio |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |