Bucaspor 1928
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 27.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Yeni Buca Stadi 8.810 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Lig Kirmizi 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2.37 | 35:9 | - |
Away record | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1.89 | 28:13 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 2.13 | 63:22 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Artvin Hopaspor | 3:0 | ||||
Fourth Round | Thu Nov 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Göztepe | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Karacabey Bld (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Etimesgut Bld (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | GMG Kastamonu (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ankara Demir (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Serik Belediye (12.) | 1:5 | |||
8 | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sariyer (14.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kirklarelispor (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Usak Spor (19.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Balikesirspor (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pazarspor (20.) | 0:1 | |||
13 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Fethiyespor (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Adiyaman FK (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Z. Kömürspor (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Van Spor FK (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Iskenderunspor (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Diyarbekir Spor (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Karacabey Bld (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Etimesgut Bld (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | GMG Kastamonu (13.) | 2:0 | |||
23 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ankara Demir (7.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Wed Mar 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kocaelispor (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kirsehir FSK (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Serik Belediye (10.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sariyer (12.) | 1:2 | |||
28 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kirklarelispor (10.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Usak Spor (17.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Balikesirspor (18.) | 0:3 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pazarspor (19.) | 2:0 | |||
32 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fethiyespor (12.) | 2:0 | |||
33 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | 2:1 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Adiyaman FK (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Z. Kömürspor (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
36 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
37 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Iskenderunspor (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
38 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Diyarbekir Spor (20.) | ? | 0:3 |
2.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Jun 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Iskenderunspor | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Iskenderunspor | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
Final | Thu Jun 15, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Sanliurfaspor | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 |