BK Maxline Vitebsk
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 3 15.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ZSK Vitebskiy 8.350 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2.06 | 42:23 | 779 |
Away record | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1.75 | 42:29 | 563 |
Overall balance | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 1.91 | 84:52 | 671 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Polotsk 2019 | ? | 200 | 0:9 | ||
Third Round | Tue Jun 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Vitebsk | ? | 1.950 | 2:3 AET |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Slonim (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 460 | 0:5 | |
3 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 550 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:45 PM | A | (5.) | Molodechno (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:3 | |
5 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Shakhter P. (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
6 | Mon May 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Orsha (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bumprom (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 452 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.810 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | ZY Zhodino (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 850 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 0:5 | |
13 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 850 | 5:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Lida (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 900 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 4:1 | |
17 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.100 | 5:0 | |
18 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Slonim (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 750 | 5:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 555 | 2:5 | |
21 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Molodechno (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 870 | 4:2 | |
22 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 330 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 750 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Orsha (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bumprom (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 420 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 967 | 2:4 | |
27 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.050 | 0:4 | |
28 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | ZY Zhodino (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 4:1 | |
29 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 6:3 | |
30 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 615 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Lida (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 274 | 1:4 | |
33 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 4:0 | |
34 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:3 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 51 | 73 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 32 | 46 | 73 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 15 | 62 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 32 | 32 | 61 | |
6 | FK Baranovichi | 32 | -3 | 48 | |
7 | ZY Zhodino | 32 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | -8 | 43 |