Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SCAL | 1:0 | FCH (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Zlatko Jurcevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SCAD | 1:4 | FCL (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nusret Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) FCL | 3:0 | Hard (3.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Hasan Music | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FC Hör | 0:4 | FCR (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Elvedin Crnkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
(10.) FCA | 4:2 | SC Göf (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Biljana Iskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | ||||
1:1 | 31' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
89' | ||||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) FCN | 4:1 | FCE (8.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nusret Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) FCA | 1:2 | Lochau (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pascal Schedler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotenberg | 20 | 31 | 39 | |
2 | Lauterach | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
3 | SV Lochau | 20 | 8 | 35 | |
4 | Nenzing | 20 | 7 | 33 | |
5 | FC Hard | 20 | 12 | 33 | |
6 | Admira Dornbirn | 20 | 11 | 32 | |
7 | SC Göfis | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | FC Lustenau | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | FC Egg | 20 | -3 | 29 | |
10 | Alberschwende | 20 | -9 | 23 | |
11 | Höchst | 20 | -21 | 19 | |
12 | A. Lustenau II | 20 | -17 | 17 | |
13 | Andelsbuch | 20 | -15 | 16 | |
14 | Hörbranz | 20 | -22 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...