FC Lauterach
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 5 20.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Bruno Pezzey 800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2.10 | 16:3 | 352 |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.44 | 17:20 | 382 |
Overall balance | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1.79 | 33:23 | 366 |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | SC Göfis (6.) | ? | 300 | 5:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rotenberg (8.) | ? | 341 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Egg (2.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Höchst (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 5:45 PM | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau II (2.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nenzing (10.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Admira Dornbirn (1.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Alberschwende (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Andelsbuch (10.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Lustenau (12.) | ? | 650 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Hörbranz (11.) | ? | 278 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Hard (7.) | ? | 600 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Lochau (3.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | SC Göfis (9.) | ? | 450 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Rotenberg (2.) | ? | 300 | 5:1 | |
16 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Egg (9.) | ? | 535 | 2:1 | |
17 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Höchst (10.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
18 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau II (13.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
19 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nenzing (6.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Admira Dornbirn (5.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Alberschwende (10.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Andelsbuch (12.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | -:- | |||
24 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hörbranz (13.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Hard (3.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Lochau (4.) | -:- |