Energetik-BGU Minsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion RTsOP-BGU 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.14 | 14:22 | 330 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.79 | 11:20 | 1.586 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 0.96 | 25:42 | 958 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 3-5-2 | 477 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3-5-2 | 550 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 2:45 PM | H | (14.) | Naftan (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 770 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 750 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (15.) | 3-5-2 | 800 | 1:4 | |
6 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gomel (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.117 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 258 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.100 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 180 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.269 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Belshina (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 105 | 0:0 | |
13 | Fri Jun 23, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.123 | 1:1 | |
14 | Fri Jun 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Isloch (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 173 | 0:1 | |
15 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Slavia (4.) | 3-1-4-2 | 3.150 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 3-5-2 | 1.053 | 1:1 | |
17 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 3-5-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
18 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Naftan (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 179 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 220 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.525 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gomel (7.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 175 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
26 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 77 | 2:4 | |
27 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Belshina (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 754 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 385 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Isloch (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 460 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Slavia (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 175 | 3:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Jun 22, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | FK Baranovichi | ? | 550 | 1:3 AET | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | BATE Borisov | 3-5-2 flat | 450 | 0:2 |