FK Bezanija
Info
Game plan
Record Prva liga Srbije 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 23:7 | - |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 11:21 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 1.56 | 34:28 | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 15, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | CSK Celarevo (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 22, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Srem (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 29, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Indjija (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 5, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Zemun (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 12, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Radnicki Sombor (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 20, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Proleter (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 26, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Novi Pazar (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 3, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 11, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 17, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 24, 2009 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Kolubara (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 31, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Radnicki Nis (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 7, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Teleoptik (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Wed Nov 11, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Mladost Apatin (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 21, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 28, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mladost (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 20, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 27, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Srem (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 3, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Indjija (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Wed Apr 7, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Zemun (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Radnicki Sombor (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 17, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Proleter (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sloboda Uzice (7.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 1, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Tue May 4, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Kolubara (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 19, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Teleoptik (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sun May 23, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sat May 29, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 2, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sun Jun 6, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Mladost (14.) | ? | 0:1 |