FK Kaluga
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | - | 4 | 2.20 | 38:18 | 332 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0.93 | 12:19 | 508 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 1.57 | 50:37 | 420 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 5, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | Smolensk | 3-4-2-1 | x | 3:2 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 3-4-2-1 | 320 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 685 | 6:7 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Krasniy (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Novomoskovsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kvant Obninsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
5 | Mon Sep 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Mon Sep 21, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Metallurg Vidn. (13.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 3-4-3 | 420 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Fakel-M (15.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 280 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Znamya Noginsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
13 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
14 | Tue Nov 3, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 283 | 2:1 | |
16 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Ryazan (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Tue Apr 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Fakel-M (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 67 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.080 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 485 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 368 | 1:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Novomoskovsk (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 380 | 3:1 | |
22 | Mon May 3, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
23 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 448 | 4:2 | |
24 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 8:00 AM | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
25 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Metallurg Vidn. (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 368 | 4:0 | |
26 | Tue May 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Znamya Noginsk (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 489 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.100 | 3:1 | |
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 645 | 0:2 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | M. Lipetsk (1.) | 3-5-2 | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
30 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Krasniy (10.) | 3-5-2 | 437 | 6:1 |