Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1.73 |
22:17 |
190 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
0.73 |
16:35 |
179 |
Overall balance |
30 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
1.23 |
38:52 |
184 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 14, 2017 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ufa II (7.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
2 |
Fri Jul 21, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (13.) |
? |
450 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Zenit II (12.) |
? |
521 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (12.) |
? |
210 |
1:1 |
5 |
Tue Aug 8, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
465 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (2.) |
4-4-1-1 |
100 |
2:4 |
7 |
Thu Aug 17, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SKA II (10.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
8 |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (3.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 9, 2017 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Anzhi II (11.) |
? |
70 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Spartak II (9.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ural II (16.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Sep 30, 2017 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Terek II (12.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Amkar II (15.) |
? |
235 |
5:2 |
14 |
Fri Oct 20, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Rostov II (10.) |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (1.) |
? |
100 |
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Krasnodar II (2.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Zenit II (7.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2017 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Arsenal Tula II (14.) |
? |
45 |
2:0 |
19 |
Thu Nov 30, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (2.) |
? |
100 |
5:0 |
20 |
Mon Dec 11, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (6.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 3, 2018 |
6:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SKA II (13.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
22 |
Fri Mar 9, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
50 |
2:1 |
23 |
Fri Mar 16, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Anzhi II (12.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
24 |
Fri Mar 30, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Spartak II (6.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ural II (16.) |
? |
150 |
3:2 |
26 |
Thu Apr 12, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Terek II (15.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Amkar II (12.) |
? |
50 |
4:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Rostov II (10.) |
? |
85 |
1:2 |
29 |
Fri May 4, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (3.) |
? |
150 |
0:3 |
30 |
Sat May 12, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ufa II (8.) |
? |
200 |
6:1 |