FK Tyumen
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2.29 | 44:14 | 804 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 35:16 | 246 |
Overall balance | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2.14 | 79:30 | 525 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 4:5 on pens | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Zvezda Perm | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:4 on pens | ||
Third Round | Thu Aug 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 6:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Novosibirsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 187 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Tuymazy (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:3 | |
5 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:4 | |
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Miass (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 8:1 | |
8 | Mon Sep 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:7 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nosta (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:4 | |
12 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 3:0 | |
13 | Tue Oct 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 7:0 | |
17 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:2 | |
18 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 152 | 0:0 | |
19 | Tue Nov 9, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 310 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Nosta (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Mon Apr 11, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (3.) | Ural 2 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 215 | 0:3 | |
25 | Thu May 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 7:2 | |
26 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak Tuymazy (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 455 | 1:4 | |
28 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 840 | 0:4 |