Germania Schöneiche
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 28.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jahn-Sportplatz 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 17:42 | 119 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 21:26 | 177 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.77 | 38:68 | 148 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | SSV Perleberg | 0:2 AET | ||||
Second Round | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | U. Klosterfelde | 4-4-2 double 6 | 140 | 3:5 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Brandenburg. SC | 4-4-2 double 6 | 210 | 2:0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 4-4-2 | 125 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 4-4-2 | 240 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 26, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 4-4-2 | 76 | 0:5 | |
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 4-4-2 | 120 | 3:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4-4-2 | 146 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FCM Schwerin (13.) | 4-4-2 | 228 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 4-4-2 | 75 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 4-4-2 | 97 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | H. Zehlendorf (7.) | 4-4-2 | 79 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 4-4-2 | 175 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 4-4-2 | 65 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | 4-4-2 | 91 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4-4-2 | 173 | 0:0 | |
14 | Wed Apr 5, 2017 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-4-2 | 136 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Dec 10, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 4-4-2 | 209 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Feb 17, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 4-4-2 | 99 | 2:5 | |
17 | Fri Feb 24, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (6.) | 4-4-2 | 312 | 3:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 3, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Victoria Seelow (6.) | 4-4-2 | 285 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | H. Rostock II (8.) | 4-4-2 | 70 | 1:6 | |
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 4-4-2 | 137 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FCM Schwerin (10.) | 4-4-2 | 67 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 4-4-2 | 120 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 4-4-2 | 65 | 2:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 7:45 PM | A | (13.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 4-4-2 | 120 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 4-4-2 | 43 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 4-4-2 | 163 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | CFC Hertha 06 (12.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 1:6 | |
29 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-4-2 | 326 | 4:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 4-4-2 | 191 | 2:7 |