Irtysh Omsk
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Krasnaya Zvezda 4.655 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 18:8 | 2.092 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1.77 | 22:14 | 708 |
Overall balance | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1.89 | 40:22 | 1.426 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Temp Barnaul | 3-1-4-2 | 1.800 | 4:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 3-4-2-1 | 1.234 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nosta (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 230 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 221 | 1:5 | |
3 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 9:30 AM | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 950 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 480 | 0:1 | |
7 | Tue Sep 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tyumen (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.232 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Miass (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.145 | 0:0 | |
9 | Wed Sep 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 510 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.525 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.025 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.335 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 220 | 0:4 | |
16 | Tue Nov 1, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Tyumen (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
17 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Khimik-August (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.470 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.914 | 4:0 | |
19 | Thu Apr 13, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.200 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 310 | 1:1 | |
21 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.237 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nosta (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.654 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.345 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tyumen (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Miass (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.034 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.378 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 830 | 1:1 |