Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC Dor | 4:6 | TSV Pa (4.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Lars Jansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
38' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 42' | |||
44' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 45' | |||
47' | 3:6 | |||
71' | ||||
77' | 4:6 | |||
(9.) SpVg E | 3:0 | SV Grü (6.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
83 · David Krausser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) TSG Co | 4:2 | TuS Ha (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) TSV Kl | 3:3 | SV PR (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Marcel Colmorgen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) TSV Tr | 5:0 | TSV Wa (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 4:15 PM
|
(10.) Lübeck | 0:4 | Oldenb (1.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Luca Jungheinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
(8.) SV Eic | 4:1 | SV Sch (14.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sven Erik Asmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
(11.) Heiken | 3:3 | FCPL (2.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alexander Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldenburger SV | 29 | 79 | 78 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 29 | 55 | 69 | |
3 | Pr. Reinfeld | 29 | 47 | 63 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 29 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 29 | 11 | 42 | |
6 | FC Dornbreite | 29 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | TSV Klausdorf | 29 | -6 | 41 | |
8 | GW Siebenbäumen | 29 | -7 | 40 | |
9 | SpVg Eidertal | 29 | -6 | 38 | |
10 | TSV Travemünde | 29 | -19 | 36 | |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 29 | -18 | 34 | |
12 | Lübecker SC | 29 | -5 | 33 | |
13 | TuS Hartenholm | 29 | -3 | 32 | |
14 | SV Schackendorf | 29 | -45 | 23 | |
15 | C. Schönkirchen | 29 | -38 | 20 | |
16 | TSV Wankendorf | 29 | -64 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...