Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) VfL Ho | 3:1 | FV Ein (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Kevin-Coren Eckert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
(10.) RBC 08 | 2:0 | Riesa (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Benjamin Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Kicker | 2:0 | VfL (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Stephan Markowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) FCL | 1:1 | VfB Zw (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · John Köber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
86' | ||||
(16.) VFC Pl | -:- | GFV (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
(7.) SSVM | 3:2 | Reiche (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Rico Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) Rapid | 3:2 | Lipsia (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Christian Meisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) VfB Em | 0:0 | Grimma (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohenstein-E. | 23 | 26 | 52 | |
2 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 23 | 26 | 44 | |
3 | FC Grimma | 23 | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Großenhainer FV | 22 | 14 | 39 | |
5 | K. Markkleeberg | 22 | 3 | 35 | |
6 | Eintr. Niesky | 22 | 8 | 33 | |
7 | Markranstädt | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 22 | -13 | 27 | |
9 | Radebeuler BC | 22 | -9 | 26 | |
10 | Empor Glauchau | 23 | -12 | 25 | |
11 | Rapid Chemnitz | 22 | -11 | 23 | |
12 | VfB Zwenkau | 23 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | Pirna-Copitz | 23 | -17 | 22 | |
14 | Reichenbach | 22 | -13 | 20 | |
15 | Lipsia Eutritzsch | 22 | -22 | 20 | |
16 | VFC Plauen II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...