Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) VfL Ho | 3:1 | Riesa (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
285 · Marcel Böhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Grimma | 6:1 | VfL (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
109 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(2.) FCL | 4:0 | GFV (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Kevin-Coren Eckert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) RBC 08 | 1:1 | Reiche (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Benjamin Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) VFC Pl | -:- | FV Ein (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Meisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Rapid | 2:3 | Kicker (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
97 · John Köber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) SSVM | 6:2 | Lipsia (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) VfB Em | 2:1 | VfB Zw (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Marcel Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 8 | 19 | 17 | |
2 | Hohenstein-E. | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Großenhainer FV | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | K. Markkleeberg | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | FC Grimma | 8 | 12 | 14 | |
6 | Markranstädt | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Empor Glauchau | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Eintr. Niesky | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Lipsia Eutritzsch | 7 | -7 | 9 | |
10 | Rapid Chemnitz | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Pirna-Copitz | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 7 | -8 | 8 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Reichenbach | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
15 | VFC Plauen II | - | - | 0 | |
16 | VfB Zwenkau | 8 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...