#29 Linus Löffler
Babelsberg 03
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 12, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Linus Löffler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Brandenburgpokal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/11/23 | H | Grün-Weiß Golm | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/3/23 | H | G. Schöneiche | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/17/23 | A | RSV Eintracht | 0:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/6/24 | A | Optik Rathenow | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 0:3 | Broken hand | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (2.) | FC Eilenburg (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | H | (2.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/23 | A | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (7.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | H | (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/24 | H | (3.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | A | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/24 | H | (5.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/24 | H | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/24 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/24 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/24 | H | (5.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/24 | A | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 0:0 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 1:1 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 3:1 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/24 | A | (5.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 2:1 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:3 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | A | (5.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 0:0 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/24 | H | (5.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 3:0 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | FSV Zwickau (11.) | 0:1 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |