LKS Lomza
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.6
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion ŁKS-u Łomża 3.450 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0.41 | 17:45 | 32 |
Away record | 17 | - | 2 | 15 | 0.12 | 8:40 | 125 |
Overall balance | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 0.26 | 25:85 | 79 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Znicz Biala P. (10.) | ? | 470 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Legionovia (12.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Mazur Elk (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Legia II (12.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | ? | 408 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | U. Skierniewice (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Bron Radom (15.) | ? | 250 | 3:4 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | ? | 982 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | ? | 101 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Legionovia (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Bron Radom (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (18.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 258 | 5:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 7 | 42 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 34 | -9 | 39 | |
14 | Huragan Morag | 34 | -15 | 36 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 34 | -25 | 36 | |
16 | Mazur Elk | 34 | -22 | 32 | |
17 | Victoria Sulejowek | 34 | -24 | 29 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 34 | -60 | 9 |