Martin Hölbling
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 11, 1988 (35)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Martin Hölbling
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | 65 | 1.62 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | 1.357' | 5.429' | ||||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 14 | 12 | 1.75 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 966' | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 25 | 25 | 1.80 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | 722' | 2.166' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 26 | 26 | 1.38 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | 2.205' | 2.205' | |||
05/06 | Regional League Central | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 92' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 5, 2005 | Bad Aussee (3.) | SV Feldkirchen (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2005 | Bad Aussee (11.) | SK St. Andrä (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2005 | SAK Klagenfurt (16.) | Bad Aussee (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2005 | Bad Aussee (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2005 | SVG Bleiburg (14.) | Bad Aussee (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2005 | Bad Aussee (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2005 | Sturm Graz II (14.) | Bad Aussee (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2005 | Bad Aussee (6.) | Vöcklabruck (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2005 | Magd./Pasch. Am. (12.) | Bad Aussee (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2005 | Bad Aussee (10.) | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2005 | Union Perg (15.) | Bad Aussee (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2005 | Bad Aussee (8.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2005 | FC Wels (3.) | Bad Aussee (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2005 | Bad Aussee (9.) | ASK Köflach (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2005 | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | Bad Aussee (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 24, 2006 | SK St. Andrä (9.) | Bad Aussee (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 7, 2006 | Blau Weiss Linz (12.) | Bad Aussee (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 16, 2006 | Bad Aussee (10.) | SVG Bleiburg (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 18, 2006 | Bad Aussee (11.) | SAK Klagenfurt (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 21, 2006 | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | Bad Aussee (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | May 1, 2006 | SV Feldkirchen (3.) | Bad Aussee (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 6, 2006 | Vöcklabruck (14.) | Bad Aussee (9.) | 1:3 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | May 9, 2006 | Bad Aussee (10.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 12, 2006 | Bad Aussee (8.) | Magd./Pasch. Am. (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 19, 2006 | SV Spittal/Drau (2.) | Bad Aussee (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 24, 2006 | Bad Aussee (9.) | Union Perg (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 27, 2006 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | Bad Aussee (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jun 6, 2006 | Bad Aussee (9.) | FC Wels (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 9, 2006 | ASK Köflach (6.) | Bad Aussee (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 14, 2006 | Bad Aussee (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2006 | Bad Aussee (10.) | SK St. Andrä (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2006 | Bad Aussee (11.) | Blau Weiss Linz (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2006 | SV Spittal/Drau (9.) | Bad Aussee (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2006 | Bad Aussee (6.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2006 | Vöcklabruck (1.) | Bad Aussee (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2006 | Bad Aussee (6.) | ASK Köflach (11.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2006 | FCK Amateure (14.) | Bad Aussee (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2006 | Bad Aussee (5.) | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2006 | FC Wels (3.) | Bad Aussee (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2006 | Bad Aussee (4.) | Union Perg (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 13, 2006 | SV Feldkirchen (2.) | Bad Aussee (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2006 | Bad Aussee (3.) | UnionSt.Florian (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2006 | Sturm Graz II (12.) | Bad Aussee (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2006 | Bad Aussee (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2006 | SAK Klagenfurt (4.) | Bad Aussee (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2017 | Union Gurten (14.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | Stadl-Paura (2.) | 3:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2017 | Sturm Graz II (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | 2:4 | DM | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2017 | SC Kalsdorf (10.) | Bad Gleichenb. (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | SV Lafnitz (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2017 | Wolfsberg II (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 15, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2017 | Vöcklamarkt (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 29, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2017 | SC Weiz (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 0:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 13, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2017 | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 31, 2017 | LASK Juniors OÖ (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 3, 2017 | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 11, 2017 | Stadl-Paura (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 16, 2018 | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2018 | SV Lafnitz (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Apr 3, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2018 | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 10, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 4:3 | DM | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2018 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 54' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | Vöcklamarkt (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2018 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | SC Weiz (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2018 | Allerheiligen (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (3.) | 1:8 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2018 | Grazer AK 1902 (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (16.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Sturm Graz II (10.) | Bad Gleichenb. (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (14.) | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2018 | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | Union Gurten (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 7, 2018 | FC Lendorf (16.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 4:4 | DM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2018 | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 2:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | Wolfsberg II (7.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 12' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2018 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 53' | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 12, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | 4:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2018 | FC Wels (14.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 1:3 | DM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2018 | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | Stadl-Paura (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2018 | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 4:2 | DM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | Mar 9, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 15, 2019 | SC Weiz (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 22, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 29, 2019 | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | Apr 5, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 12, 2019 | Union Gurten (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 19, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 26, 2019 | Allerheiligen (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | May 3, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 11, 2019 | Wolfsberg II (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 14, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 18, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 24, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | FC Wels (16.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 31, 2019 | Stadl-Paura (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 7, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (3.) | VST Völkermarkt (14.) | 4:1 | RB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 26, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | FC Wels (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 2, 2019 | Sturm Graz II (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 9, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | Union Gurten (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2019 | Allerheiligen (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2019 | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 6, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 13, 2019 | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 9:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2019 | SC Weiz (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 3:1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 1:4 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 11, 2019 | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (11.) | 3:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2019 | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | Wolfsberg II (10.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2019 | FC Wels (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |