#10 Mathieu Coquin
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 18, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Les Abymes
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: Gio’sport
- Former International: France U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Mathieu Coquin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 5 | 4 | - | 9 | 16 | 4 | - | - | - | 341' | 1.706' | ||
Serie D - F | 16 | 1 | 3 | - | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | 655' | 655' | ||
Serie D - H | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | 305' | 916' | ||
Coppa Serie D | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 135' | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | May 12, 2024 | Pianese (3.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | May 19, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 | Carpi | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | United Riccione (10.) | Campobasso 1919 (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Campobasso 1919 (2.) | Sambenedettese (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Notaresco (9.) | Campobasso 1919 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Chieti FC (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 20, 2023 | Termoli (17.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | Jan 7, 2024 | R. Monterotondo (16.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Matese (18.) | 2:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Atl.Ascoli (12.) | 1:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | L'Aquila (3.) | Campobasso 1919 (2.) | 2:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (2.) | Roma City (6.) | 2:1 | 75' | 90' | 15' | ||||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | FC Senigallia (6.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 2:5 | LW | 1 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Sora (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | Tivoli (14.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 0:2 | SS | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Avezzano (4.) | 2:1 | SS | ✔ | 52' | 52' | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | AJ Fano (16.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 1:1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Vastogirardi (17.) | 0:0 | LM | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 28, 2024 | Fossombrone (10.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | United Riccione (14.) | 3:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Sambenedettese (3.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 0:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Notaresco (8.) | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Chieti FC (8.) | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Campobasso 1919 (1.) | Termoli (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Paganese (7.) | Barletta (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Nardò (14.) | Paganese (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | Paganese (4.) | Matera (11.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Gallipoli (9.) | Paganese (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 51' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Paganese (5.) | Manfredonia (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Oct 14, 2023 | Bitonto (15.) | Paganese (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Paganese (4.) | Rotonda (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Gelbison (3.) | Paganese (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Nov 1, 2023 | Paganese (9.) | Fidelis Andria (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Palmese (18.) | Paganese (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Paganese (10.) | Casarano (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | Gravina (14.) | Paganese (10.) | 2:3 | CM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | S.Maria Cilento | Paganese | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | 90' | |||||||
Second Round | Oct 18, 2023 | San Marzano | Paganese | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 29, 2023 | Campobasso 1919 | AJ Fano | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Imolese | Campobasso 1919 | 1:0 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |