1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Piast U19 (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Wa. Poznan U19 (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Miedz U19 (11.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Falubaz U19 (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U19 (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 10, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Gornik U19 (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lechia U19 (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Pogon U19 (1.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
9 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lech U19 (3.) |
? |
|
7:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 8, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Glogow U19 (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Warta G. U19 (16.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Slask U19 (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 5, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Lubin U19 (6.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
15 |
Sun Nov 12, 2017 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
S. Szczecin U19 (13.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
16 |
Fri Nov 17, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Piast U19 (13.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
17 |
Sun Nov 26, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Wa. Poznan U19 (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 10, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Miedz U19 (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
19 |
Wed Apr 4, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Falubaz U19 (15.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U19 (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Wed Mar 28, 2018 |
12:50 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gornik U19 (5.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
22 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Lechia U19 (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 14, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Pogon U19 (2.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lech U19 (3.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
25 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Glogow U19 (11.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
26 |
Sat May 5, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Warta G. U19 (16.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sat May 12, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Arka Gdynia U19 (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sun May 20, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Slask U19 (1.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
29 |
Sun May 27, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lubin U19 (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sat Jun 2, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
S. Szczecin U19 (14.) |
? |
|
1:3 |