Record OBOS-ligaen 2020
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
1.20 |
17:21 |
108 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
20:46 |
213 |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
0.90 |
37:67 |
160 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 3, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sandnes Ulf (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
4:3 |
2 |
Mon Jul 6, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Åsane (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
0:2 |
3 |
Mon Jul 13, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
HamKam (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
3:4 |
4 |
Mon Jul 20, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Raufoss (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
4:4 |
5 |
Mon Jul 27, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Tromsø (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
6 |
Fri Jul 31, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Grorud (11.) |
4-4-1-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
7 |
Mon Aug 3, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Kongsvinger (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
1:1 |
8 |
Mon Aug 10, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
0:1 |
9 |
Fri Aug 14, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ranheim (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
6:1 |
10 |
Mon Aug 17, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Strømmen (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
2:2 |
11 |
Mon Aug 24, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Jerv (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
1:0 |
12 |
Thu Aug 27, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sogndal (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Aug 30, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Lillestrøm (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
0:0 |
14 |
Tue Sep 8, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ullensaker/Kisa (14.) |
4-4-1-1 |
200 |
6:1 |
15 |
Mon Sep 14, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
KFUM (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
56 |
3:1 |
16 |
Mon Sep 21, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Åsane (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
3:1 |
17 |
Fri Sep 25, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sogndal (2.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
50 |
0:1 |
18 |
Mon Sep 28, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Grorud (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
4:3 |
19 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ullensaker/Kisa (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
50 |
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lillestrøm (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Strømmen (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
1:4 |
22 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Jerv (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
490 |
4:2 |
23 |
Wed Oct 28, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kongsvinger (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
x |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Nov 1, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ranheim (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Wed Nov 4, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Raufoss (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
300 |
1:2 |
26 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Tromsø (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
20 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Nov 15, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
28 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sandnes Ulf (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
20 |
2:1 |
29 |
Mon Dec 7, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
KFUM (8.) |
5-3-2 |
200 |
6:0 |
30 |
Sun Dec 13, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
HamKam (9.) |
5-3-2 |
20 |
1:3 |