RSV Waltersdorf
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 22:25 | 213 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0.93 | 16:25 | 233 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 0.97 | 38:50 | 223 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 3, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | FSV Babelsberg | 0:6 | ||||
Second Round | Sat Sep 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | BG Laubsdorf | ? | 66 | 1:0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 9, 2013 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 401 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Malchower SV (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 175 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 25, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 237 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 31, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | BSV Hürtürkel (10.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 15, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 347 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 20, 2013 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 4-4-2 | 206 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 6, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 186 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 19, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (14.) | 4-4-2 | 219 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 26, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torgelower SV (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 3, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pom. Greifswald (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 187 | 5:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 9, 2013 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 650 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 3-5-2 | 92 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 30, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Neubrandenburg (9.) | 4-5-1 flat | 63 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 7, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Strausberg (3.) | 4-4-2 | 153 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Mar 1, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 4-4-2 | 376 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Mar 8, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 4-5-1 flat | 354 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 15, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 4-5-1 flat | 108 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 22, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | BSV Hürtürkel (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 85 | 3:3 | |
20 | Fri Mar 28, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 356 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 5, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 155 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 12, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 186 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sun Apr 20, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 80 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | 4-4-2 | 160 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat May 3, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 11, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pom. Greifswald (7.) | 3-1-4-2 | 142 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat May 17, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-4-2 | 536 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat May 24, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 4-4-2 | 219 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun Jun 1, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 4-4-2 | 208 | 4:1 | |
30 | Sun Jun 8, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Strausberg (5.) | 4-4-2 | 254 | 1:1 |